RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Columbia College Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Missouri
Cougars
1001 Rogers, Columbia, Missouri, 65216, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jason Thurman
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Central Missouri Mule Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 3rd 2013, 12:15am
Comments
Central Missouri Mule Relays
Feb 1, 2013 to Feb 2, 2013
Warrensburg, MO, US
Timing/Results by:
TRXC Timing, LLC - MO - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Baker
Benedictine (KS)
Central Missouri
Central Oklahoma
Columbia College
Computomarx TC
Drury
Emporia State
Evangel
Haskell Indian Nations
Highland
Johnson County
K.C. Flyers
Kansas City Smoke
Lindenwood
Missouri-Kansas City
Neosho County
Ottawa (KS)
Park
Southwest Baptist
Tabor
Unattached
Wentworth Military
William Jewell
William Woods
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600y
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x440y
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600y
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x440y
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clifford, Mandela
UN
Unattached
06.80
nwi
2
2
Richardson, Shjuan
12
Emporia State
06.92
nwi
2
3
Martin, Jason
11
Missouri-Kansas
06.95
nwi
2
4
Nickens, Marquel
9
Johnson County
07.00
nwi
1
5
Holman, Dmitri
UN
Unattached
07.05
nwi
2
6
Prioleau, Daniel
10
Missouri-Kansas
07.06
nwi
1
7
Okonta, DC
12
Missouri-Kansas
07.07
nwi
1
8
Dos Santos, Gabriel
9
William Woods
07.08
nwi
1
9
Ederer, Clint
12
William Jewell
07.10
nwi
1
10
Barnett, Johnathon
12
Missouri-Kansas
07.13
nwi
1
11
Gellinger, Brian
9
Emporia State
07.14
nwi
2
--
evans, khaldon
UN
Unattached
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clifford, Mandela
UN
Unattached
06.80
nwi
12
2
Richardson, Shjuan
12
Emporia State
06.89
nwi
11
3
Martin, Jason
11
Missouri-Kansas
06.97
nwi
7
4
Holman, Dmitri
UN
Unattached
07.03
nwi
10
5
evans, khaldon
UN
Unattached
07.04
nwi
3
6
Gellinger, Brian
9
Emporia State
07.05
nwi
8
7
Dos Santos, Gabriel
9
William Woods
07.08
nwi
3
8
Barnett, Johnathon
12
Missouri-Kansas
07.11
nwi
7
9
Nickens, Marquel
9
Johnson County
07.12
nwi
12
9
Ederer, Clint
12
William Jewell
07.12
nwi
9
11
Okonta, DC
12
Missouri-Kansas
07.13
nwi
8
12
Prioleau, Daniel
10
Missouri-Kansas
07.15
nwi
2
13
Gathright, Jeremy
10
Baker
07.17
nwi
8
14
Vutich, Phil
9
Benedictine (KS)
07.17
nwi
11
15
Woolen, Kortez
10
Central Missouri
07.18
nwi
11
16
Rogers, Peter
10
Johnson County
07.19
nwi
4
17
Grier, Alex
11
Tabor
07.21
nwi
5
18
Carter, Eric
9
Missouri-Kansas
07.21
nwi
4
19
Jones, Marquis
UN
Unattached
07.22
nwi
6
20
Johnson, Dominique
9
Unattached
07.23
nwi
5
21
Nuhanovic, Haris
9
Central Missouri
07.24
nwi
5
22
Pullen, Rashid
9
Neosho County
07.26
nwi
9
23
Hopkins, Keith
UN
Unattached
07.28
nwi
10
24
Harden, Joshua
11
Missouri-Kansas
07.29
nwi
6
25
Williams, Terrence
11
Lindenwood
07.29
nwi
12
26
Banowetz, Brad
UN
Unattached
07.30
nwi
7
27
Gavin, Curtlan
9
Neosho County
07.31
nwi
9
28
Atkins, Nelson
9
Missouri-Kansas
07.31
nwi
3
29
Cunningham, Robert
9
Central Missouri
07.32
nwi
7
29
Katzing, Brandon
UN
Unattached
07.32
nwi
6
31
Hannon, Asher
9
Baker
07.33
nwi
1
32
Walton, Christopher
9
Neosho County
07.35
nwi
2
33
McDougald, Forika
12
Missouri-Kansas
07.36
nwi
10
34
Moore, Leron
9
Neosho County
07.36
nwi
1
35
Clyncke, Shaun
10
Benedictine (KS)
07.36
nwi
3
36
Brooks, Ki'anie
10
Baker
07.36
nwi
2
37
Harris, Anthony
9
Neosho County
07.37
nwi
1
38
Barnum, Dylan
10
Southwest Baptis
07.40
nwi
6
39
Katzing, Brent
UN
Unattached
07.42
nwi
2
40
Johnson, J.D.
11
Ottawa (KS)
07.42
nwi
6
41
Duncan, Dallas
9
Drury
07.46
nwi
5
42
Smoote, Sheldon
10
Ottawa (KS)
07.47
nwi
10
43
Parker, Avery
9
Baker
07.48
nwi
5
44
Chambers, Darien
9
Ottawa (KS)
07.50
nwi
7
45
Spellman-Smith, Aziz
12
Tabor
07.52
nwi
10
46
Wooten, Andre
9
Central Missouri
07.55
nwi
12
47
Walker, Derrick
9
Central Missouri
07.55
nwi
9
48
Flanders, Kenny
10
Haskell Indian N
07.60
nwi
11
48
Dixon, DreVonte
9
Park
07.60
nwi
8
50
Dewey, Anthony
9
William Woods
07.64
nwi
12
51
Baustert, Jonathan
9
Emporia State
07.64
nwi
5
52
Galvez, JoJo
12
Tabor
07.65
nwi
7
53
Garten, Daniel
9
Evangel
07.69
nwi
3
54
Washington, Marrtell
9
William Woods
07.71
nwi
4
55
Lockhart, Derek
9
Evangel
07.88
nwi
4
56
Collins, Hunter
9
Haskell Indian N
07.91
nwi
2
57
Martin, Jordan
9
Evangel
07.94
nwi
1
58
Chaffin, Caleb
12
Haskell Indian N
08.03
nwi
1
59
Arroyo, Johnny
10
Wentworth Milita
08.05
nwi
8
60
Norris, Timothy
10
Evangel
08.23
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grier, Alex
11
Tabor
22.69
nwi
12
2
Gellinger, Brian
9
Emporia State
22.71
nwi
12
3
Moore, Leron
9
Neosho County
23.00
nwi
5
3
Okonta, DC
12
Missouri-Kansas
23.00
nwi
11
5
Woolen, Kortez
10
Central Missouri
23.13
nwi
10
6
Rogers, Peter
10
Johnson County
23.14
nwi
10
7
Claypool, Devin
11
Central Missouri
23.19
nwi
11
8
Adams, Bardy
9
Missouri-Kansas
23.22
nwi
12
9
Perry, Anthony
10
Ottawa (KS)
23.43
nwi
7
10
Holland, Joseph
10
Central Missouri
23.45
nwi
8
11
Dos Santos, Gabriel
9
William Woods
23.47
nwi
9
12
Jones, Marquis
UN
Unattached
23.49
nwi
7
13
Katzing, Brandon
UN
Unattached
23.58
nwi
9
14
Barnum, Dylan
10
Southwest Baptis
23.59
nwi
8
15
Vutich, Phil
9
Benedictine (KS)
23.69
nwi
11
16
Walton, Christopher
9
Neosho County
23.75
nwi
5
17
Nuhanovic, Haris
9
Central Missouri
23.77
nwi
9
18
Hannon, Asher
9
Baker
23.87
nwi
6
19
Carter, Eric
9
Missouri-Kansas
23.98
nwi
9
20
Richardson, Clint
UN
Unattached
24.08
nwi
8
21
Katzing, Brent
UN
Unattached
24.11
nwi
7
22
Lichte, Chris
9
Central Missouri
24.14
nwi
5
23
Clyncke, Shaun
10
Benedictine (KS)
24.18
nwi
8
24
Schirmer, Josh
10
Johnson County
24.35
nwi
6
25
Cunningham, Robert
9
Central Missouri
24.37
nwi
5
26
Duncan, Dallas
9
Drury
24.43
nwi
10
27
Harris, Anthony
9
Neosho County
24.48
nwi
6
28
Simmons, Colton
9
William Jewell
24.49
nwi
2
29
Williams, Terrence
11
Lindenwood
24.54
nwi
7
30
Pullen, Rashid
9
Neosho County
24.55
nwi
6
31
Johnson, Dominique
9
Unattached
24.55
nwi
11
32
Johnson, J.D.
11
Ottawa (KS)
24.56
nwi
4
33
Dewey, Anthony
9
William Woods
24.62
nwi
4
34
Garten, Daniel
9
Evangel
24.84
nwi
1
35
Dixon, DreVonte
9
Park
24.86
nwi
6
36
Chambers, Darien
9
Ottawa (KS)
24.88
nwi
1
37
Baustert, Jonathan
9
Emporia State
24.96
nwi
2
38
Flanders, Kenny
10
Haskell Indian N
24.96
nwi
3
39
Sharp, Travian
9
Johnson County
25.01
nwi
5
40
Washington, Marrtell
9
William Woods
25.29
nwi
4
41
Rogers, Joshua
9
William Jewell
25.50
nwi
2
42
Collins, Hunter
9
Haskell Indian N
25.55
nwi
3
43
Walker, Derrick
9
Central Missouri
25.65
nwi
3
43
Martin, Jordan
9
Evangel
25.65
nwi
2
45
Galvez, JoJo
12
Tabor
25.70
nwi
4
46
Lockhart, Derek
9
Evangel
25.74
nwi
2
47
Norris, Timothy
10
Evangel
25.80
nwi
3
48
Carder, Adrian
10
Central Missouri
26.23
nwi
4
49
Chaffin, Caleb
12
Haskell Indian N
26.27
nwi
3
50
Karnes, Seth
9
Ottawa (KS)
26.37
nwi
1
51
Arroyo, Johnny
10
Wentworth Milita
26.63
nwi
12
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Johnathon
12
Missouri-Kansas
50.14
6
2
Ederer, Clint
12
William Jewell
50.29
6
3
Gathright, Jeremy
10
Baker
50.51
5
4
Berndt, Dayshawn
9
Baker
50.66
6
5
Pitia, Hans
9
Johnson County
50.91
5
6
Loch, Kellin
9
Central Missouri
50.92
6
7
Zink, Nick
10
William Woods
51.00
6
8
Cook, Rhett
9
William Woods
51.29
4
9
Garner, Terrone
9
Missouri-Kansas
51.82
5
10
Kenney, Xavier
10
Missouri-Kansas
51.91
5
11
Snow, Zak
9
Missouri-Kansas
52.00
5
12
Edwards, Tanner
12
William Woods
52.07
5
13
Moore, Leron
9
Neosho County
52.62
3
14
Grier, Alex
11
Tabor
52.63
4
15
Brockel, Tyson
11
Tabor
52.92
4
16
Peace, Aaron
9
Evangel
52.93
1
17
Randle, Jonathan
9
Baker
53.07
3
18
Thurston, John
11
Emporia State
53.20
4
19
Avery, Frederick
10
Emporia State
53.30
3
20
Harris, Anthony
9
Neosho County
53.33
3
21
Cairney, Nick
9
Benedictine (KS)
53.48
4
22
Lichte, Chris
9
Central Missouri
53.94
2
23
Gavin, Curtlan
9
Neosho County
54.80
2
24
Vutich, Phil
9
Benedictine (KS)
55.33
1
25
Martin, Jordan
9
Evangel
56.49
2
26
Carder, Adrian
10
Central Missouri
58.37
2
27
Napoli, Joseph
9
Evangel
58.44
1
28
Lockhart, Derek
9
Evangel
59.41
2
29
Hafner, James
11
Evangel
59.71
1
30
Bushong, Victor
9
Evangel
1:01.14
1
Mens 600y
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shannon, Terrell
11
William Woods
1:12.88
6
2
Lorber, Ross
11
Central Missouri
1:12.98
6
3
Baselle, Nickson
10
Johnson County
1:13.27
6
4
Jones, Cory
9
Neosho County
1:13.38
6
5
Kristofferson, Kellen
10
Baker
1:14.37
4
6
Mixdorf, Ryan
11
Central Missouri
1:14.77
5
7
McCarthy, Shane
10
Central Missouri
1:15.64
5
8
Vogel, Nathan
9
Tabor
1:16.12
4
9
Vest, Darren
10
Park
1:16.54
5
10
Heim, Andrew
9
Baker
1:16.77
4
11
Miller, Cody
11
Emporia State
1:17.10
6
12
Williams, Aaron
12
Southwest Baptis
1:17.19
4
13
Sipe, Travis
10
Emporia State
1:17.29
4
14
Ricketts, Christian
11
Central Missouri
1:17.65
4
15
Child, Michael
11
Emporia State
1:17.89
3
16
Mihesuah, Tosh
9
Baker
1:17.90
3
17
Vukas, Kurt
10
Johnson County
1:18.22
6
18
Buhler, Chris
9
Benedictine (KS)
1:18.73
3
19
Clyncke, Shaun
10
Benedictine (KS)
1:19.28
2
20
Falk, Matthew
12
Evangel
1:19.61
3
21
Hammond, Brandon
11
Southwest Baptis
1:20.77
3
22
Greeson, Jasper
10
Park
1:20.93
5
23
Pyrus, Brian
9
Neosho County
1:21.90
2
24
Cortez, Frankie
12
Emporia State
1:22.02
1
25
Sollis, Osscar
9
Benedictine (KS)
1:22.32
1
26
hall, chet
10
Unattached
1:22.56
2
27
Clark, Cooper
11
Baker
1:23.48
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vogel, Brent
12
Central Missouri
1:55.43
1
2
Kinuthia, Michael
9
Neosho County
1:57.84
1
3
Williams, Jon
12
William Woods
1:59.01
1
4
Gray, Nick
10
Drury
1:59.13
1
5
Reynoso, Mike
11
Lindenwood
1:59.73
1
6
Barbour, Jackson
UN
K.C. Flyers
1:59.73
1
7
Martinez, Andrew
10
Southwest Baptis
1:59.75
1
8
Davis, Cole
9
Central Missouri
1:59.95
1
9
Tadokoro, Vincent
9
Baker
2:00.26
1
10
Parker, Andrew
10
Park
2:00.55
1
11
Hoffman, Christian
11
Park
2:00.83
1
12
Jacobs, Brady
12
Central Missouri
2:01.12
1
13
Pyburn, Justin
11
Central Missouri
2:01.18
1
14
Skinner, Alex
10
Emporia State
2:01.21
1
15
Bartush, Bob
9
Benedictine (KS)
2:01.60
1
16
Twyman, Turner
UN
Unattached
2:01.86
1
17
Wharton, Ben
UN
Unattached
2:02.41
1
18
Claassen, Daniel
9
Emporia State
2:02.53
1
19
Lau, Kelvin
9
Lindenwood
2:02.56
1
20
Nall, Taylor
10
Baker
2:02.74
1
21
Gillett, Kyle
12
William Jewell
2:02.76
1
22
Barger, Wesley
12
Lindenwood
2:03.41
1
23
Donaldson, David
9
Evangel
2:03.71
1
24
Loving, Skye
9
Neosho County
2:04.03
1
25
Barger, Danny
10
Central Missouri
2:04.13
1
26
Heffington, Bryce
10
Drury
2:04.30
1
27
Goldsmith, Paul
10
William Jewell
2:04.58
1
28
Danner, Greg
9
Benedictine (KS)
2:05.05
1
29
Magos, Phillip
9
Tabor
2:05.27
1
30
Warnex, David
11
Central Missouri
2:06.24
1
31
Cook, Sean
9
Central Missouri
2:07.24
1
32
Mueller, Bret
9
Tabor
2:08.04
1
33
Teague, Caleb
10
William Jewell
2:08.32
1
34
Groh, Christopher
10
Evangel
2:08.63
1
35
Johnson, Aaron
9
Tabor
2:09.39
1
36
Cochran, Michael
9
Neosho County
2:10.11
1
37
Jones, Tyler
9
William Woods
2:10.94
1
38
Matlock, Leslie
9
Drury
2:11.86
1
39
Gude, Tyler
11
Ottawa (KS)
2:12.30
1
40
Barnes, Tyler
9
Evangel
2:12.93
1
41
James, Angelo
12
Haskell Indian N
2:14.41
1
42
Buenger, Chris
9
Ottawa (KS)
2:16.51
1
43
Napoli, Joseph
9
Evangel
2:17.55
1
44
Atcitty, Domonique
9
Haskell Indian N
2:20.68
1
45
Hafner, James
11
Evangel
2:25.36
1
46
Stayt, Eugene
9
Wentworth Milita
2:28.61
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Ethan
12
Southwest Baptis
4:24.11
1
2
Abouhalkah, Luke
10
Missouri-Kansas
4:25.09
1
3
Gorham, Cody
9
Columbia College
4:26.45
1
4
Sander, Devin
9
Columbia College
4:26.67
1
5
Larson, Eric
10
Baker
4:27.09
1
6
Cargill, Drew
9
Southwest Baptis
4:28.09
1
7
Claassen, Daniel
9
Emporia State
4:28.39
1
8
Bull, Jacob
11
Emporia State
4:28.59
1
9
Stuber, Tyler
11
Central Missouri
4:29.40
1
10
Gott, Austin
10
Central Missouri
4:33.22
1
11
Thurman, Jason
9
Columbia College
4:33.66
1
12
Daugherty, Garrett
9
Tabor
4:33.95
1
13
Ruckdeschell, James
11
Evangel
4:34.12
1
14
Villarreal, Josue
12
William Jewell
4:34.13
1
15
Chelulei, Thomas
11
Park
4:34.31
1
16
Yoakum, Sam
9
Johnson County
4:34.35
1
17
Mosier, Brian
9
Emporia State
4:34.81
1
18
Barrows, Ben
11
Central Missouri
4:35.17
1
19
ARMSTRONG, MATT
9
Drury
4:37.45
1
20
Roberts, Tyler
9
Johnson County
4:37.49
1
21
Rosendale, Jacob
10
Southwest Baptis
4:38.51
1
22
McCulloch, Michael
9
Columbia College
4:40.86
1
23
Heady, Uriah
9
William Jewell
4:41.23
1
24
Houck, Josh
10
William Jewell
4:45.07
1
25
Luke, Friess
9
Benedictine (KS)
4:45.12
1
26
Voth, Caleb
10
Evangel
4:47.58
1
27
Upshaw, Chad
10
Haskell Indian N
4:47.89
1
28
DANIEL, MITCH
9
Drury
4:48.46
1
29
Twyman, Turner
UN
Unattached
4:48.57
1
30
Sartain, Kyle
10
Drury
4:50.13
1
31
Porter, Emmanuel
10
William Jewell
4:50.39
1
32
Showler, Derek
9
Southwest Baptis
4:51.80
1
33
Sharman, Cody
9
Southwest Baptis
4:51.85
1
34
Wyrick, Sam
9
Evangel
4:54.97
1
35
Williams, Paul
10
Tabor
4:57.91
1
36
Baja, Jansen
9
Southwest Baptis
4:58.40
1
37
Atcitty, Domonique
9
Haskell Indian N
4:58.75
1
38
Cochran, Michael
9
Neosho County
5:01.33
1
39
Carson, Charlie
10
William Jewell
5:05.89
1
40
Graves, Broc
9
William Jewell
5:09.72
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sialo, Laban
12
Central Missouri
8:21.85
1
2
Moberly, Dalton
UN
Unattached
8:25.14
1
3
Morris, Trenton
10
Southwest Baptis
8:33.14
1
4
Meyer, Ryan
12
William Woods
8:38.54
1
5
Caldwell, Aaron
10
Baker
8:41.85
1
6
Lee, Derek
11
Southwest Baptis
8:42.34
1
7
Bryan, Justin
9
Baker
8:47.09
1
8
Bryan, Jeremy
9
Baker
8:50.13
1
9
Jarman, Bryson
11
Central Missouri
8:54.97
1
10
Tubei, Daniel
11
Park
9:06.94
1
11
Shadwick, Will
10
Drury
9:07.05
1
12
Inman, Josh
11
Southwest Baptis
9:09.74
1
13
CRAVEN, AUSTIN
9
Drury
9:12.80
1
14
Bull, Jacob
11
Emporia State
9:12.81
1
15
Parker, Aaron
10
Lindenwood
9:14.05
1
16
HELTON, JAMEN
9
Drury
9:14.78
1
17
Riggs, Morgan
10
Emporia State
9:15.28
1
18
Humphreys, Griffin
10
Missouri-Kansas
9:16.96
1
19
Tredway, Adam
UN
Unattached
9:17.86
1
20
Mendez, Jeo
11
Ottawa (KS)
9:18.41
1
21
Simpson, TJ
9
Benedictine (KS)
9:19.41
1
22
Parres, Seth
9
Highland
9:21.65
1
23
Nail, Alex
10
Missouri-Kansas
9:21.72
1
24
Rinehart, Brett
UN
Kansas City Smok
9:23.01
1
25
Bremer, Kyle
9
Missouri-Kansas
9:24.27
1
26
Ruckdeschell, James
11
Evangel
9:24.81
1
27
Portofee, Marcus
11
Emporia State
9:27.18
1
28
Allen, Joel
9
Tabor
9:31.15
1
29
Simshauser, Brett
10
Highland
9:31.17
1
30
Carlson, Cole
10
Ottawa (KS)
9:35.06
1
31
Mosier, Brian
9
Emporia State
9:44.97
1
32
Upshaw, Chad
10
Haskell Indian N
9:47.51
1
33
Leo, Chris
9
William Jewell
9:51.18
1
34
Andrews, Jordan
9
Columbia College
9:54.15
1
35
Ledet, Nick
9
Ottawa (KS)
9:59.69
1
36
Clark, Cooper
11
Baker
9:59.82
1
37
Oliva, Jonathan
9
Highland
10:01.81
1
38
Williams, Paul
10
Tabor
10:09.03
1
39
Edmonds, Keith
10
Highland
10:21.52
1
40
Kome, Chaston
10
William Jewell
10:26.61
1
41
John, Dion
11
Haskell Indian N
10:28.14
1
42
Love, Caleb
9
Ottawa (KS)
10:38.70
1
43
Eric, Keisling
9
Benedictine (KS)
11:26.67
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Joel
9
Tabor
15:41.36
1
2
Cool, Kory
9
Kansas City Smok
15:49.57
1
3
Wilson, Kaleb
9
William Woods
15:55.75
1
4
Chapman, Ben
9
Drury
16:07.86
1
5
Tucker, Aaron
9
Drury
16:09.45
1
6
Keach, David
11
Emporia State
16:12.97
1
7
Hoffman, Brandon
12
Evangel
16:18.54
1
8
Turner, Trey
10
Central Missouri
16:22.95
1
9
Thompson, Matt
9
William Jewell
16:26.25
1
10
Baker, Justin
11
Southwest Baptis
16:32.47
1
11
Ian, Lee
10
Benedictine (KS)
17:00.55
1
12
PRESCOTT, LOGAN
9
Drury
17:14.86
1
13
Barnes, Tyler
9
Evangel
17:17.37
1
14
Madalena, Jesshie
9
Haskell Indian N
17:22.13
1
15
Heil, Jacob
10
Tabor
17:22.85
1
16
Dean, Max
12
Benedictine (KS)
17:25.67
1
17
KELLNER, ZACH
9
Drury
17:31.77
1
18
Desiderio, Nicholas
9
Haskell Indian N
17:37.37
1
19
Kaiser, Dallas
9
Baker
17:38.17
1
20
Brubaker, Jon
9
Benedictine (KS)
18:24.54
1
--
Samples, Corey
12
William Woods
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prescott, Matt
UN
Computomarx TC
08.03
nwi
2
2
Hopkins, Keith
UN
Unattached
08.08
nwi
2
3
Vogel, Brent
12
Central Missouri
08.13
nwi
2
4
Holland, Joseph
10
Central Missouri
08.42
nwi
2
5
Mays, Rodney
11
Lindenwood
08.64
nwi
2
6
Schirmer, Josh
10
Johnson County
08.67
nwi
1
7
Lillie, Justin
9
Baker
08.79
nwi
1
8
Richardson, Clint
UN
Unattached
08.86
nwi
1
9
Matthews, Jesse
9
Baker
09.08
nwi
1
10
Williams, Cameron
9
Neosho County
09.15
nwi
1
11
Sharp, Travion
9
Johnson County
09.58
nwi
2
12
Banowetz, Brad
UN
Unattached
10.35
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Keith
UN
Unattached
08.07
nwi
3
2
Prescott, Matt
UN
Computomarx TC
08.18
nwi
2
3
Vogel, Brent
12
Central Missouri
08.28
nwi
1
4
Holland, Joseph
10
Central Missouri
08.58
nwi
1
5
Mays, Rodney
11
Lindenwood
08.72
nwi
1
6
Sharp, Travion
9
Johnson County
08.93
nwi
3
7
Richardson, Clint
UN
Unattached
08.99
nwi
1
8
Schirmer, Josh
10
Johnson County
09.04
nwi
2
9
Lillie, Justin
9
Baker
09.10
nwi
3
10
Matthews, Jesse
9
Baker
09.26
nwi
3
11
Williams, Cameron
9
Neosho County
09.30
nwi
2
12
Banowetz, Brad
UN
Unattached
09.33
nwi
3
13
Simmons, Colton
9
William Jewell
09.34
nwi
3
14
Nactigal, Jake
9
Tabor
09.47
nwi
2
15
Rogers, Joshua
9
William Jewell
09.70
nwi
1
16
Bushong, Victor
9
Evangel
09.82
nwi
1
Mens 4x440y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sitek
,
Pitia
,
Baselle
,
Nickens
Johnson County
3:21.55
3
2
Barnett
,
Garner
,
Kenney
,
Snow
Missouri-Kansas
3:25.16
3
3
Claypool
,
Loch
,
Davis
,
McCarthy
Central Missouri
3:26.01
3
4
Kristoff
,
Wilson
,
Gathrigh
,
Berndt
Baker
3:26.76
3
5
Cook
,
Edwards
,
Shannon
,
Zink
William Woods
3:28.46
3
6
Miller
,
Avery
,
Sipe
,
Skinner
Emporia State
3:31.83
2
7
Kendrick
,
Jacobs
,
Ricketts
,
Lichte
Central Missouri
3:32.42
2
8
Ederer
,
Speed
,
Simmons
,
Goldsmit
William Jewell
3:32.54
2
9
Prioleau
,
Harden
,
McDougal
,
Martin
Missouri-Kansas
3:33.79
2
10
Davis
,
Brockel
,
Grier
,
Vogel
Tabor
3:37.43
1
11
Brooks
,
Randle
,
Sipe
,
Matthews
Baker
3:44.89
2
12
Falk
,
Donaldso
,
Peace
,
Martin
Evangel
3:45.56
1
13
Clyncke
,
Danner
,
Buhler
,
Bartush
Benedictine (KS)
3:47.51
1
14
Rogers
,
Villarre
,
Heady
,
Houck
William Jewell
3:50.94
1
15
Lockhart
,
Garten
,
Bushong
,
Napoli
Evangel
3:53.71
1
16
Porter
,
Teague
,
Graves
,
Carson
William Jewell
3:57.83
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tadokoro
,
Parker
,
Heim
,
Nall
Baker
10:52.61
1
2
Gorham
,
Thurman
,
McCulloc
,
Sander
Columbia College
10:55.13
1
3
Nickens
,
Chalfant
,
Vukas
,
Yoakum
Johnson County
11:00.44
1
4
Daughert
,
Grier
,
Vogel
,
Heil
Tabor
11:37.59
1
5
Voth
,
Falk
,
Groh
,
Wyrick
Evangel
11:42.09
1
6
Brockel
,
Johnson
,
Mueller
,
Magos
Tabor
12:06.11
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Zak
12
Central Missouri
16.82m
(55'2)
1
2
Hocking, Blake
9
Missouri-Kansas
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
3
Thompson, Seth
12
William Woods
15.22m
(49'11)
1
4
Nelson, Romon
12
Missouri-Kansas
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
5
Hill, Clayton
10
Baker
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
6
Kertz, Bryan
10
Lindenwood
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
7
Roedel, Mikhail
11
Emporia State
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
8
Klenda, Nick
11
Emporia State
14.05m
(46'1)
1
9
Mahin, Jacob
UN
Unattached
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
10
Loew, Sean
9
Benedictine (KS)
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
11
Findley, Alonzo
10
William Woods
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
12
Rushin, Richard
9
Johnson County
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
13
Cashio, Nicholas
9
William Jewell
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
14
Klaassen, Michael
10
Tabor
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
15
McCarty, Daniel
9
Central Missouri
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
16
Stand, Phillip
11
Haskell Indian N
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
17
Loughner, Matthew
9
Johnson County
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
18
Burke, Evan
9
Benedictine (KS)
12.45m
(40'10)
1
19
Atkinson, Levi
9
Johnson County
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
20
Wilson, Austin
11
William Woods
12.12m
(39'9)
1
21
Walker, Darius
UN
Unattached
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
22
Colin, Bond
9
Johnson County
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
23
Whisler, Brett
12
William Jewell
11.99m
(39'4)
1
24
Gibbs, Emron
9
Neosho County
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
25
Keen, Dustin
9
Baker
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
26
Miller, John
10
Lindenwood
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
27
Wolfe, Nicholas
9
Baker
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
28
Logan, Trevor
11
William Jewell
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
29
Granger, Sterling
UN
Unattached
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
30
Hopkins, Keith
UN
Unattached
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
31
Hanson, Ben
9
Neosho County
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
32
Blaylock, Levi
9
Baker
10.80m
(35'5)
1
33
Ampomah, John
9
Neosho County
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
34
Nenadal, Robert
11
Tabor
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
35
Grier, Tyler
12
William Woods
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
36
Miers, Gage
10
Drury
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
--
Hughart, Levi
10
Central Missouri
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Heady, Mitchell
12
Lindenwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stand, Ian
11
Haskell Indian N
FOUL
(--)
1
--
SanMartin, Lucas
12
Emporia State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frizzell, Drew
UN
Unattached
18.18m
(59'7.75)
1
2
SanMartin, Lucas
12
Emporia State
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
3
Nelson, Romon
12
Missouri-Kansas
16.97m
(55'8)
1
4
Thompson, Zak
12
Central Missouri
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
5
Fletcher, Troy
12
William Jewell
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
6
Kertz, Bryan
10
Lindenwood
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
7
Klaassen, Michael
10
Tabor
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
8
Naughton, Joe
10
Baker
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
9
Mahin, Jacob
UN
Unattached
14.91m
(48'11)
1
10
Hughart, Levi
10
Central Missouri
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
11
Seiler, Torry
9
Neosho County
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
12
Thompson, Seth
12
William Woods
14.05m
(46'1)
1
13
Loughner, Matthew
9
Johnson County
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
14
Findley, Alonzo
10
William Woods
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
15
Hill, Clayton
10
Baker
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
16
Loew, Sean
9
Benedictine (KS)
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
16
Nenadal, Robert
11
Tabor
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
18
Whisler, Brett
12
William Jewell
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
19
Cashio, Nicholas
9
William Jewell
12.70m
(41'8)
1
20
Roedel, Mikhail
11
Emporia State
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
21
Hocking, Blake
9
Missouri-Kansas
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
22
Wilson, Austin
11
William Woods
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
23
Granger, Sterling
UN
Unattached
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
24
Blaylock, Levi
9
Baker
11.79m
(38'8)
1
25
Grier, Tyler
12
William Woods
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
26
Miller, John
10
Lindenwood
11.51m
(37'9)
1
27
Hanson, Ben
9
Neosho County
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
28
Viergever, Cody
9
Baker
11.43m
(37'6)
1
29
Burke, Evan
9
Benedictine (KS)
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
30
Giroir, Sean
11
Tabor
11.23m
(36'10)
1
31
Logan, Trevor
11
William Jewell
10.95m
(35'11)
1
32
Ampomah, John
9
Neosho County
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
33
Johnson, David
9
Baker
10.44m
(34'3)
1
34
Grove, Dylan
9
Benedictine (KS)
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
35
Wolfe, Nicholas
9
Baker
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
36
Stand, Phillip
11
Haskell Indian N
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
37
Gibbs, Emron
9
Neosho County
10.06m
(33'0)
1
37
Atkinson, Levi
9
Johnson County
10.06m
(33'0)
1
39
Wilson, Cody
9
Benedictine (KS)
10.01m
(32'10)
1
40
Colin, Bond
9
Johnson County
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
--
Heady, Mitchell
12
Lindenwood
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Claypool, Devin
11
Central Missouri
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Gilmore, Andy
UN
Computomarx TC
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Cordes, Konnor
9
Central Missouri
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Groover, Tory
11
Drury
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Jarmon, Brandon
UN
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Ramirez, Nicolas
9
Johnson County
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Johnson, Dominique
9
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Brown, Nakoah
9
Ottawa (KS)
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Brumit, Matt
12
William Woods
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Frank, Will
9
William Jewell
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Hastings, Travis
9
Ottawa (KS)
NH
(--)
1
--
Houston, Donald
10
Neosho County
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Travis
10
Baker
NH
(--)
1
--
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Dominique
9
Unattached
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Harden, Joshua
11
Missouri-Kansas
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
3
Spellman-Smith, Aziz
12
Tabor
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
4
Nyamadi, Atsu
9
Neosho County
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Hopkins, Keith
UN
Unattached
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Polk, Chris
9
Neosho County
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Carter, Eric
9
Missouri-Kansas
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
8
Henning, Greg
9
Baker
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Martin, Jason
11
Missouri-Kansas
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Wooten, Andre
9
Central Missouri
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Brooks, Ki'anie
10
Baker
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Gavin, Curtlan
9
Neosho County
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Cunningham, Robert
9
Central Missouri
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
14
Farrell, Sheldon
11
Baker
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Richardson, Clint
UN
Unattached
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
16
Simmons, Colton
9
William Jewell
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
17
Graves, Deandre
9
Benedictine (KS)
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
18
Nactigal, Jake
9
Tabor
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
19
Collins, Hunter
9
Haskell Indian N
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
20
Grier, Tyler
12
William Woods
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
--
Walker, Darius
UN
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ascher, John
9
Benedictine (KS)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Atkins, Nelson
9
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
James, Angelo
12
Haskell Indian N
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parker, Avery
9
Baker
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okonta, DC
12
Missouri-Kansas
14.84m
(48'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Nyamadi, Atsu
9
Neosho County
14.35m
(47'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Gathright, Jeremy
10
Baker
14.00m
(45'11)
nwi
1
4
Ramirez, Nicolas
9
Johnson County
14.00m
(45'11)
nwi
1
5
Martin, Jason
11
Missouri-Kansas
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Harden, Joshua
11
Missouri-Kansas
13.90m
(45'7)
nwi
1
7
Spellman-Smith, Aziz
12
Tabor
13.45m
(44'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Dominique
9
Unattached
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Miller, Travis
10
Baker
12.99m
(42'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Henning, Greg
9
Baker
12.77m
(41'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Wooten, Andre
9
Central Missouri
12.71m
(41'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Frank, Will
9
William Jewell
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Gavin, Curtlan
9
Neosho County
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
14
Polk, Chris
9
Neosho County
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
15
Atkins, Nelson
9
Missouri-Kansas
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Graves, Deandre
9
Benedictine (KS)
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
--
Ascher, John
9
Benedictine (KS)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parker, Avery
9
Baker
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vogel, Brent
12
Central Missouri
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Phillips, Cole
9
Central Missouri
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Leutzinger, Billy
UN
Unattached
4.45m
(14'7)
1
4
Garza, Edgar
9
Lindenwood
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Williams, Luke
12
Central Missouri
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
6
Wallace, Will
9
Benedictine (KS)
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
7
Sipe, Chris
9
Baker
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
Eisenbeis, Nicholas
9
Lindenwood
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Drury, Forrest
9
Southwest Baptis
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Pugh, Goeff
9
Tabor
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
--
Brandt, Ryin
11
Ottawa (KS)
NH
(--)
1
--
Polley, Mickey
11
Tabor
NH
(--)
1
--
Evans, Corey
9
Southwest Baptis
NH
(--)
1
--
Foley, Alexander
9
Lindenwood
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Ethan
12
Central Missouri
4,815
1
2
Maydew, Payson
9
Emporia State
4,622
1
3
Boss, Shawn
UN
Unattached
4,573
1
4
Kendrick, Seth
10
Central Missouri
4,556
1
5
Garcia, Ulises
UN
Unattached
4,539
1
6
Seitz, Blake
9
Central Missouri
4,489
1
7
Wallace, Will
9
Benedictine (KS)
4,199
1
8
Goff, Grady
11
Emporia State
4,185
1
9
Granillo, Osvaldo
UN
Unattached
4,156
1
10
Smith, Garrett
9
Johnson County
4,142
1
11
Laurent, Shawn
9
Johnson County
4,091
1
12
Speed, Chris
11
William Jewell
4,075
1
13
McCargo, Carl
12
Central Missouri
4,028
1
14
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
3,979
1
15
Dougherty, Bryan
UN
Central Missouri
3,954
1
16
Lawrence, Davian
11
Emporia State
3,858
1
17
Bowering, Ryan
9
Evangel
3,204
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Ulises
UN
Unattached
2:44.74
1
821
2
Granillo, Osvaldo
UN
Unattached
2:46.66
1
801
3
Maydew, Payson
9
Emporia State
2:47.14
1
796
4
Goff, Grady
11
Emporia State
2:47.88
1
788
5
Seitz, Blake
9
Central Missouri
2:50.87
1
756
6
Dougherty, Bryan
UN
Central Missouri
2:51.71
1
748
7
Kendrick, Seth
10
Central Missouri
2:53.40
1
730
8
Warren, Ethan
12
Central Missouri
2:54.25
1
722
9
Speed, Chris
11
William Jewell
2:55.97
1
704
10
Wallace, Will
9
Benedictine (KS)
2:56.10
1
703
11
Smith, Garrett
9
Johnson County
2:58.88
1
675
12
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
3:02.30
1
642
13
Laurent, Shawn
9
Johnson County
3:04.34
1
622
14
Lawrence, Davian
11
Emporia State
3:08.93
1
579
15
Boss, Shawn
UN
Unattached
3:19.06
1
490
16
Bowering, Ryan
9
Evangel
3:20.72
1
476
--
McCargo, Carl
12
Central Missouri
DNF
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
17
Bowering, Ryan
9
Evangel
08.12
1
525
16
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
07.86
1
601
15
Lawrence, Davian
11
Emporia State
07.72
1
643
14
Seitz, Blake
9
Central Missouri
07.71
3
646
13
Goff, Grady
11
Emporia State
07.63
1
671
12
McCargo, Carl
12
Central Missouri
07.61
3
678
11
Garcia, Ulises
UN
Unattached
07.60
3
681
10
Kendrick, Seth
10
Central Missouri
07.56
3
694
9
Dougherty, Bryan
UN
Central Missouri
07.55
3
697
8
Maydew, Payson
9
Emporia State
07.51
1
710
7
Boss, Shawn
UN
Unattached
07.49
3
716
6
Speed, Chris
11
William Jewell
07.46
2
726
5
Smith, Garrett
9
Johnson County
07.45
2
729
4
Wallace, Will
9
Benedictine (KS)
07.44
2
732
3
Warren, Ethan
12
Central Missouri
07.43
2
736
2
Laurent, Shawn
9
Johnson County
07.35
2
762
1
Granillo, Osvaldo
UN
Unattached
07.31
2
775
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boss, Shawn
UN
Unattached
08.53
2
853
2
McCargo, Carl
12
Central Missouri
08.63
2
829
3
Maydew, Payson
9
Emporia State
08.71
3
811
4
Wallace, Will
9
Benedictine (KS)
08.93
4
761
5
Warren, Ethan
12
Central Missouri
08.98
2
750
6
Garcia, Ulises
UN
Unattached
09.06
3
733
7
Kendrick, Seth
10
Central Missouri
09.08
3
728
8
Goff, Grady
11
Emporia State
09.24
6
694
9
Dougherty, Bryan
UN
Central Missouri
09.33
4
675
10
Seitz, Blake
9
Central Missouri
09.42
4
656
11
Granillo, Osvaldo
UN
Unattached
09.51
5
637
12
Speed, Chris
11
William Jewell
09.54
1
631
13
Smith, Garrett
9
Johnson County
09.57
5
625
14
Lawrence, Davian
11
Emporia State
09.57
1
625
15
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
09.72
6
595
16
Bowering, Ryan
9
Evangel
09.95
6
551
17
Laurent, Shawn
9
Johnson County
10.18
5
508
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laurent, Shawn
9
Johnson County
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
2
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
3
Warren, Ethan
12
Central Missouri
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
4
Boss, Shawn
UN
Unattached
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
4
Maydew, Payson
9
Emporia State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
4
Seitz, Blake
9
Central Missouri
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
7
Speed, Chris
11
William Jewell
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
7
Bowering, Ryan
9
Evangel
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
9
Garcia, Ulises
UN
Unattached
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
9
McCargo, Carl
12
Central Missouri
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
11
Kendrick, Seth
10
Central Missouri
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
12
Goff, Grady
11
Emporia State
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
13
Smith, Garrett
9
Johnson County
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
13
Dougherty, Bryan
UN
Central Missouri
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
13
Granillo, Osvaldo
UN
Unattached
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
13
Lawrence, Davian
11
Emporia State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
17
Wallace, Will
9
Benedictine (KS)
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
457
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laurent, Shawn
9
Johnson County
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
686
2
McCargo, Carl
12
Central Missouri
6.43m
(21'1)
1
682
3
Warren, Ethan
12
Central Missouri
6.26m
(20'6.25)
1
644
4
Kendrick, Seth
10
Central Missouri
6.22m
(20'4.75)
1
635
5
Seitz, Blake
9
Central Missouri
6.17m
(20'2.75)
1
624
6
Garcia, Ulises
UN
Unattached
6.05m
(19'10)
1
597
7
Speed, Chris
11
William Jewell
6.02m
(19'9)
1
591
8
Granillo, Osvaldo
UN
Unattached
6.01m
(19'8.5)
1
589
9
Boss, Shawn
UN
Unattached
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
582
10
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
544
11
Smith, Garrett
9
Johnson County
5.79m
(18'11.75)
1
542
12
Maydew, Payson
9
Emporia State
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
504
13
Wallace, Will
9
Benedictine (KS)
5.55m
(18'2.5)
1
492
14
Lawrence, Davian
11
Emporia State
5.41m
(17'8.75)
1
463
15
Goff, Grady
11
Emporia State
5.33m
(17'5.75)
1
447
16
Dougherty, Bryan
UN
Central Missouri
5.31m
(17'5)
1
443
17
Bowering, Ryan
9
Evangel
5.19m
(17'0.25)
1
419
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kendrick, Seth
10
Central Missouri
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
2
Warren, Ethan
12
Central Missouri
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
2
Boss, Shawn
UN
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
4
Goff, Grady
11
Emporia State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
5
Smith, Garrett
9
Johnson County
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
6
Wallace, Will
9
Benedictine (KS)
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
6
Lawrence, Davian
11
Emporia State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
6
McCargo, Carl
12
Central Missouri
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
9
Garcia, Ulises
UN
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
10
Seitz, Blake
9
Central Missouri
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
10
Maydew, Payson
9
Emporia State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
12
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
3.10m
(10'2)
1
381
13
Laurent, Shawn
9
Johnson County
3.00m
(9'10)
1
357
14
Dougherty, Bryan
UN
Central Missouri
2.90m
(9'6)
1
333
15
Speed, Chris
11
William Jewell
2.80m
(9'2)
1
309
15
Granillo, Osvaldo
UN
Unattached
2.80m
(9'2)
1
309
17
Bowering, Ryan
9
Evangel
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
179
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCargo, Carl
12
Central Missouri
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
647
2
Seitz, Blake
9
Central Missouri
12.63m
(41'5)
1
645
3
Maydew, Payson
9
Emporia State
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
639
4
Warren, Ethan
12
Central Missouri
12.07m
(39'7)
1
611
5
Boss, Shawn
UN
Unattached
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
606
6
Dougherty, Bryan
UN
Central Missouri
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
554
7
Garcia, Ulises
UN
Unattached
10.95m
(35'11)
1
543
8
Granillo, Osvaldo
UN
Unattached
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
541
9
Kendrick, Seth
10
Central Missouri
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
490
10
Speed, Chris
11
William Jewell
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
487
11
Connealy, Jacob
9
Benedictine (KS)
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
485
12
Wallace, Will
9
Benedictine (KS)
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
464
13
Lawrence, Davian
11
Emporia State
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
454
14
Smith, Garrett
9
Johnson County
9.40m
(30'10)
1
450
15
Bowering, Ryan
9
Evangel
9.02m
(29'7)
1
427
16
Laurent, Shawn
9
Johnson County
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
398
17
Goff, Grady
11
Emporia State
8.36m
(27'5)
1
388
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Borders, Chelsey
10
Unattached
07.65
nwi
2
2
Momo, Michelle
11
Missouri-Kansas
07.66
nwi
2
3
Sloan, Tyler
9
Baker
07.81
nwi
2
4
Agyei, Doreen
9
Neosho County
07.85
nwi
2
5
Moxey, Rickera
9
Neosho County
07.89
nwi
1
6
Richardson, Chelsea
9
Missouri-Kansas
07.91
nwi
2
7
Goff, Lenia
9
Central Missouri
07.92
nwi
1
8
Morton, Brittany
9
Neosho County
07.92
nwi
1
9
Berryman, Madison
11
Central Oklahoma
07.95
nwi
2
10
Brooks, Fiona
10
Lindenwood
08.05
nwi
1
11
Edmonds, Dakkota
9
Johnson County
08.07
nwi
1
12
Griffith, Diamond
9
Baker
08.21
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Momo, Michelle
11
Missouri-Kansas
07.68
nwi
7
2
Borders, Chelsey
10
Unattached
07.78
nwi
3
3
Sloan, Tyler
9
Baker
07.79
nwi
6
4
Richardson, Chelsea
9
Missouri-Kansas
07.91
nwi
3
5
Berryman, Madison
11
Central Oklahoma
07.93
nwi
4
6
Agyei, Doreen
9
Neosho County
07.94
nwi
2
7
Moxey, Rickera
9
Neosho County
07.95
nwi
1
8
Goff, Lenia
9
Central Missouri
07.99
nwi
5
9
Morton, Brittany
9
Neosho County
08.03
nwi
1
10
Brooks, Fiona
10
Lindenwood
08.10
nwi
5
11
Edmonds, Dakkota
9
Johnson County
08.14
nwi
4
12
Griffith, Diamond
9
Baker
08.14
nwi
1
13
Davis, Tina
9
Neosho County
08.16
nwi
6
14
Griffin, Brandy
UN
Unattached
08.17
nwi
2
15
Yelliott, Kayci
12
Emporia State
08.21
nwi
5
16
Pigford, Dominica
12
Evangel
08.21
nwi
4
17
Moore, China
12
Lindenwood
08.21
nwi
7
18
Cooper, Jazmine
11
Missouri-Kansas
08.25
nwi
6
19
Guillaume, Kothney-Issa
11
William Jewell
08.26
nwi
7
20
Bingaman, Claire
9
Benedictine (KS)
08.26
nwi
3
21
King, Laura
9
Central Missouri
08.30
nwi
7
22
Williams, Kaylyn
9
Johnson County
08.33
nwi
1
23
Timms, Ver-lyssa
9
Central Missouri
08.33
nwi
2
24
Allen-Brown, Lauren
9
Baker
08.33
nwi
4
25
Plummer, Molly
10
Johnson County
08.36
nwi
4
26
Brice, Jalisa
9
Johnson County
08.43
nwi
7
27
Anderson, Tiffany
10
Ottawa (KS)
08.49
nwi
3
28
Prokup, Dominica
9
William Woods
08.50
nwi
2
29
Coleman, Emily
10
Central Missouri
08.51
nwi
6
30
Price, Audrey
10
Central Oklahoma
08.52
nwi
3
31
Betts, Brianna
10
Ottawa (KS)
08.55
nwi
4
32
Randall, Shenell
9
Lindenwood
08.55
nwi
2
33
Cane, LaDachia
9
Baker
08.58
nwi
6
34
Johnson, Mercedes
9
Baker
08.67
nwi
1
35
Yoder, Jennifer
9
Tabor
08.69
nwi
5
36
Cotten, Hannah
10
Evangel
08.74
nwi
5
37
Johnson, Breanna
9
Park
08.98
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agyei, Doreen
9
Neosho County
26.02
nwi
7
2
Borders, Chelsey
10
Unattached
26.18
nwi
1
3
Morton, Brittany
9
Neosho County
26.43
nwi
7
4
Moxey, Rickera
9
Neosho County
26.45
nwi
6
5
Edmonds, Dakkota
9
Johnson County
26.60
nwi
7
6
King, Laura
9
Central Missouri
26.97
nwi
4
7
Griffin, Brandy
UN
Unattached
27.20
nwi
6
8
Richardson, Chelsea
9
Missouri-Kansas
27.27
nwi
7
9
Swenson, Maggie
11
William Jewell
27.35
nwi
5
10
Guillaume, Kothney-Issa
11
William Jewell
27.39
nwi
6
11
Bingaman, Claire
9
Benedictine (KS)
27.45
nwi
5
12
Davis, Tina
9
Neosho County
27.71
nwi
5
13
Allen-Brown, Lauren
9
Baker
27.81
nwi
4
14
Plummer, Molly
10
Johnson County
27.91
nwi
4
15
Sperry, Chantal
10
Central Missouri
28.01
nwi
5
16
Cooper, Jazmine
11
Missouri-Kansas
28.03
nwi
6
17
Yoder, Jennifer
9
Tabor
28.13
nwi
3
18
Cane, LaDachia
9
Baker
28.32
nwi
4
19
Timms, Ver-lyssa
9
Central Missouri
28.48
nwi
4
20
Pigford, Dominica
12
Evangel
28.48
nwi
3
21
Dains, Sarah
9
Ottawa (KS)
28.60
nwi
1
22
Kessler, Annie
9
Ottawa (KS)
28.76
nwi
1
23
Carter, Stormie
9
Evangel
28.77
nwi
2
24
Coleman, Emily
10
Central Missouri
28.89
nwi
3
25
Johnson, Mercedes
9
Baker
29.15
nwi
3
26
Bingaman, Nora
9
Benedictine (KS)
29.21
nwi
2
27
Randall, Shenell
9
Lindenwood
29.33
nwi
1
28
Johnson, Breanna
9
Park
29.48
nwi
5
29
Niewald, Damaris
9
Benedictine (KS)
29.80
nwi
1
30
Prokup, Dominica
9
William Woods
29.82
nwi
3
31
Greer, Lisa
9
Ottawa (KS)
30.04
nwi
2
32
Woods, Brittni
12
Evangel
30.94
nwi
2
33
Equels, Shelby
9
Baker
31.13
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lettow, Lindsay
UN
Unattached
57.94
6
2
Bingham, Caroline
UN
Unattached
59.12
6
3
Lane, Khadijah
9
Baker
59.22
6
4
Jacobs, Jackie
12
Emporia State
59.79
6
5
Swenson, Maggie
11
William Jewell
1:00.28
5
6
Vickers, Emma
UN
K.C. Flyers
1:00.50
6
7
Weiss, Peyton
10
Emporia State
1:00.72
5
8
Hurst, Margaret
9
Southwest Baptis
1:01.06
5
9
Patnode, Jamie
11
Baker
1:02.99
4
10
Yelliott, Kayci
12
Emporia State
1:03.17
5
11
Douglas, Nikki
9
Central Missouri
1:03.20
4
12
Bethea, Petra
9
William Woods
1:03.61
3
13
Fennewald, Jessica
10
Central Missouri
1:03.73
4
14
Sperry, Chantal
10
Central Missouri
1:03.90
4
15
Fairbanks, Alaina
11
Emporia State
1:04.17
4
16
Reppell, Gabrielle
9
Drury
1:04.18
4
17
Bates, Sharae
9
Neosho County
1:04.25
2
18
Wallace, Amelia
10
William Woods
1:04.71
2
19
Smith, Madison
10
Central Missouri
1:05.12
5
20
Plummer, Molly
10
Johnson County
1:06.44
3
21
Nevels, Allison
9
Drury
1:07.03
2
22
Jones, Natasha
9
Baker
1:07.40
3
23
Williams, Heather
9
Neosho County
1:07.68
3
24
Bedonie, Anjelica
9
Haskell Indian N
1:07.86
1
25
Jones, Evan
9
William Jewell
1:08.45
1
26
Hannah, Pinkerton
9
Benedictine (KS)
1:08.58
2
27
Greer, Lisa
9
Ottawa (KS)
1:08.73
2
28
Woods, Brittni
12
Evangel
1:09.23
1
29
Francis, Tawanda
9
Neosho County
1:12.03
2
30
Pigford, Dominica
12
Evangel
1:13.11
1
Womens 600y
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Clarissa
UN
Unattached
1:28.12
4
2
Kunkel, Lindsay
11
Emporia State
1:28.97
4
3
Wells, Jaycee
9
Emporia State
1:33.01
1
4
King, Makenzie
9
Tabor
1:33.07
2
5
Luckel, Elizabeth
10
Southwest Baptis
1:33.17
4
6
Dains, Sarah
9
Ottawa (KS)
1:34.10
2
7
Carter, Jennifer
9
Lindenwood
1:34.23
4
8
Crane, Kate
9
Southwest Baptis
1:35.10
3
9
Woody, Lindsey
9
Evangel
1:35.86
1
10
Carter, Stormie
9
Evangel
1:35.88
1
11
Anderson, Callie
11
Baker
1:36.53
2
12
Loveland, Dana
10
Baker
1:37.70
3
13
Bailey, Terreka
9
Park
1:37.78
3
14
Jordan, Diamonique
12
Park
1:38.22
3
15
Kristen, Powell
9
Benedictine (KS)
1:38.67
3
16
Schmitt, Victoria
12
Evangel
1:38.69
2
17
Toyne, Miranda
9
Benedictine (KS)
1:39.96
3
18
Pierce, Cekia
9
Southwest Baptis
1:40.19
2
19
Cogiel, Joanna
10
Evangel
1:44.82
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Staats, Dominique
9
Emporia State
2:22.58
1
2
Gannon, Angel
10
Missouri-Kansas
2:23.19
1
3
Wojan, Katelyn
10
Drury
2:24.95
1
4
Stanbrough, Jenna
9
Baker
2:25.27
1
5
Rexroat, Allie
10
Central Missouri
2:25.61
1
6
Apperson, Alex
10
William Woods
2:26.80
1
7
Keil, Alissa
10
Central Missouri
2:27.25
1
8
Wondra, Hannah
9
Benedictine (KS)
2:27.72
1
9
Russell, Haley
9
Central Missouri
2:29.13
1
10
McBride, Ashley
9
Baker
2:29.35
1
11
Osei, Florence
9
Missouri-Kansas
2:30.00
1
12
Collins, Julia
9
Columbia College
2:30.24
1
13
Merritt, Samantha
10
Central Missouri
2:30.93
1
14
White, Chrisena
9
Park
2:31.54
1
15
Reagan, McKenzie
11
William Jewell
2:31.68
1
16
Harris, Kristen
11
Tabor
2:33.93
1
17
Kemling, Ashley
9
Tabor
2:35.18
1
18
Pettz, Shelby
12
William Jewell
2:35.47
1
19
Brown, Lindsey
10
Baker
2:36.30
1
20
Herring, Kaylee
9
Central Missouri
2:36.44
1
21
Zink, Jessi
11
William Woods
2:36.50
1
22
Bailey, Janelle
10
Ottawa (KS)
2:36.57
1
23
Christa, Skinner
9
Benedictine (KS)
2:36.95
1
24
Dorge, Margaret
9
Evangel
2:37.37
1
25
Holmes, Hannah
9
Tabor
2:37.40
1
26
Richardson, Jena
11
Ottawa (KS)
2:37.55
1
27
Martin, Amy
9
Emporia State
2:37.73
1
28
Orange, Courtney
9
Evangel
2:39.29
1
29
Strickland, Kati
9
Emporia State
2:40.66
1
30
Shultz, Emily
9
Columbia College
2:40.93
1
31
Bedonie, Anjelica
9
Haskell Indian N
2:45.34
1
32
Harrington, Brittany
10
Ottawa (KS)
2:48.59
1
33
Kallies, Brittany
9
Evangel
2:50.58
1
34
Slavens, Taylor
9
Ottawa (KS)
2:57.80
1
35
Caddo, Maria
10
Haskell Indian N
3:03.31
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DOLAN, ERIN
12
Drury
5:16.22
1
2
Owensby, Christina
11
Southwest Baptis
5:18.96
1
3
Fisher, Karissa
12
Southwest Baptis
5:19.96
1
4
McDonald, Lindsey
11
Park
5:24.75
1
5
Lawson, Ashley
9
Southwest Baptis
5:24.88
1
6
Heidorn, Courtney
11
Lindenwood
5:31.30
1
7
Lund, Brielle
9
Tabor
5:31.36
1
8
Collins, Julia
9
Columbia College
5:33.11
1
9
Shultz, Emily
9
Columbia College
5:36.76
1
10
Varela, Brenda
11
Drury
5:36.99
1
11
Mead, Lindsey
10
Evangel
5:38.03
1
12
Grubbs, Elizabeth
11
Park
5:44.03
1
13
Dukewits, Lindsay
11
Drury
5:47.30
1
14
Martin, Amy
9
Emporia State
5:52.50
1
15
Lough, Kara
9
Park
5:53.86
1
16
Gutierrez, Liria
9
William Jewell
5:57.10
1
17
Strickland, Kati
9
Emporia State
5:59.42
1
18
Bear, Jessica
11
Evangel
6:01.44
1
19
Grubb, Lauren
9
William Jewell
6:06.58
1
20
Loyd, Amanda
9
Evangel
6:11.23
1
21
Brosamer-Senger, Mary Ka
10
Lindenwood
6:15.16
1
22
Perkins, Richelle
11
William Woods
6:15.64
1
23
Wallace, Carolyn
10
Emporia State
6:26.18
1
24
Jones, Lauren
10
Drury
6:37.58
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DOLAN, ERIN
12
Drury
10:20.42
1
2
Wolkomir, Ashley
11
Southwest Baptis
10:32.69
1
3
Chibanda, Tanyaradzwa
12
Lindenwood
10:35.49
1
4
Martin, Lindsey
9
Columbia College
10:39.09
1
5
Sitzes, Katherine
9
Southwest Baptis
10:39.66
1
6
Jaqua, Lauren
9
Baker
10:40.29
1
7
Doss, Meg
11
Missouri-Kansas
10:40.71
1
8
Watson, Briana
10
Southwest Baptis
10:53.99
1
9
Smart, Regina
9
Benedictine (KS)
10:55.75
1
10
McDonald, Lindsey
11
Park
11:02.73
1
11
Lund, Brielle
9
Tabor
11:16.18
1
12
Brolaski, Samantha
9
William Woods
11:19.98
1
13
Senn, Rebecca
10
Drury
11:22.14
1
14
Stueve, Taylor
9
Emporia State
11:24.52
1
15
Mead, Lindsey
10
Evangel
11:35.75
1
16
Edge, Aaryn
9
Lindenwood
11:35.84
1
17
Hartzell, Abi
9
Johnson County
11:53.44
1
18
Wingert, Carly
9
Drury
11:54.87
1
19
Knowlton, Kelsey
9
Evangel
11:58.34
1
20
Davis, Allison
9
Park
12:13.28
1
21
Evans, Martha
10
Benedictine (KS)
12:14.05
1
22
Fitzpatrick, Amber
10
Benedictine (KS)
12:16.08
1
23
Montgomery, Hanah
9
Drury
12:20.16
1
24
Wermy, Ashlee
10
Haskell Indian N
12:40.42
1
25
Gorthy, Mackenzie
9
Johnson County
12:44.38
1
26
Shryack, Grace
9
Evangel
14:42.43
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Held, Cheryl
12
William Woods
18:07.52
1
2
Higgins, Sari
10
Drury
18:14.66
1
3
Glamann, Megan
10
Central Missouri
18:16.14
1
4
Rosa, Megan
9
Baker
18:18.03
1
5
Wilson, Comelani
10
Central Missouri
18:45.01
1
6
Budder, Talisa
10
Haskell Indian N
18:51.54
1
7
Kurta, Kerry
9
Baker
18:54.15
1
8
Klaty, Courtney
10
Central Missouri
18:58.19
1
9
Grone, Colleen
10
Central Missouri
19:04.31
1
10
Henderson, Courtney
12
William Woods
19:10.08
1
11
Cumpton, Emily
9
Southwest Baptis
19:29.47
1
12
Hession, Kacy
12
Central Missouri
19:47.91
1
13
Perona, Emily
9
Evangel
19:53.07
1
14
Cuadra, Lindsay
9
Emporia State
20:19.84
1
15
Sebold, Hannah
9
Drury
20:26.78
1
16
Brooks, Alli
11
Drury
21:35.49
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lettow, Lindsay
UN
Unattached
08.53
nwi
2
2
Sloan, Tyler
9
Baker
08.72
nwi
2
3
Bates, Sharae
9
Neosho County
09.02
nwi
1
4
Moore, China
12
Lindenwood
09.04
nwi
2
5
Douglas, Nikki
9
Central Missouri
09.19
nwi
2
6
Smith, Madison
10
Central Missouri
09.29
nwi
2
7
Wells, Jaycee
9
Emporia State
09.31
nwi
1
8
Emme, Maddie
10
William Woods
09.34
nwi
1
10
Cotten, Hannah
10
Evangel
09.47
nwi
1
9
Brooks, Fiona
10
Lindenwood
09.47
nwi
1
11
Hurst, Margaret
9
Southwest Baptis
09.65
nwi
2
12
Perko, Margaret
9
William Jewell
09.74
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lettow, Lindsay
UN
Unattached
08.60
nwi
5
2
Sloan, Tyler
9
Baker
08.68
nwi
4
3
Moore, China
12
Lindenwood
09.02
nwi
3
4
Smith, Madison
10
Central Missouri
09.23
nwi
1
5
Douglas, Nikki
9
Central Missouri
09.27
nwi
2
6
Hurst, Margaret
9
Southwest Baptis
09.32
nwi
5
7
Emme, Maddie
10
William Woods
09.40
nwi
5
8
Wells, Jaycee
9
Emporia State
09.40
nwi
3
9
Brooks, Fiona
10
Lindenwood
09.46
nwi
1
10
Cotten, Hannah
10
Evangel
09.50
nwi
2
11
Bates, Sharae
9
Neosho County
09.53
nwi
2
12
Perko, Margaret
9
William Jewell
09.55
nwi
2
13
King, Laura
9
Central Missouri
09.56
nwi
3
14
Williams, Kaylyn
9
Johnson County
09.58
nwi
4
15
Griffith, Diamond
9
Baker
09.64
nwi
4
16
O'Grady, Katie
10
Benedictine (KS)
09.72
nwi
4
17
Kristen, Powell
9
Benedictine (KS)
10.11
nwi
3
18
Niewald, Damaris
9
Benedictine (KS)
10.18
nwi
1
19
Kellie, Carrie
9
Emporia State
10.25
nwi
4
20
Prokup, Dominica
9
William Woods
10.25
nwi
1
21
Francis, Tawanda
9
Neosho County
10.30
nwi
1
22
Anderson, Callie
11
Baker
10.42
nwi
5
23
Carter, Stormie
9
Evangel
10.45
nwi
2
24
Pigford, Dominica
12
Evangel
10.82
nwi
4
25
Patnode, Jamie
11
Baker
10.85
nwi
2
26
Courtney, Anne
9
Benedictine (KS)
10.87
nwi
1
27
Bingaman, Nora
9
Benedictine (KS)
10.90
nwi
5
28
Williams, Heather
9
Neosho County
11.84
nwi
3
Womens 4x440y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane
,
Patnode
,
Griffith
,
Sloan
Baker
4:08.47
2
2
Swenson
,
Perko
,
Pettz
,
Guillaum
William Jewell
4:14.74
2
3
Wallace
,
Bethea
,
Zink
,
Apperson
William Woods
4:22.22
2
4
Douglas
,
Sperry
,
Herring
,
Fennewal
Central Missouri
4:23.43
1
5
Bates
,
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Francis
Neosho County
4:23.74
2
6
Jordan
,
Lough
,
Bailey
,
White
Park
4:26.86
2
7
Wojan
,
Varela
,
Reppell
,
Nevels
Drury
4:28.34
1
8
Woody
,
Kallies
,
Dorge
,
Orange
Evangel
4:33.83
1
9
Pinkerto
,
Toyne
,
Skinner
,
Wondra
Benedictine (KS)
4:34.29
1
10
Moxey
,
Agyei
,
Morton
,
Davis
Neosho County
4:40.23
2
11
Reagan
,
Gutierre
,
Grubb
,
Jones
William Jewell
4:49.71
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keil
,
Merritt
,
Russell
,
Rexroat
Central Missouri
13:35.16
1
2
Hartzell
,
McCombs
,
Gorthy
,
Lira
Johnson County
13:41.29
1
3
McBride
,
Stanbrou
,
Loveland
,
Brown
Baker
14:00.94
1
4
Schmitt
,
Carter
,
Cogiel
,
Bear
Evangel
14:18.03
1
5
Kemling
,
King
,
Harris
,
Holmes
Tabor
14:21.73
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Stephanie
9
Baker
13.64m
(44'9)
1
2
Warner, Heavin
UN
Unattached
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
3
Lowe, Misty
11
Emporia State
12.70m
(41'8)
1
4
Brueggeman, Susan
12
Missouri-Kansas
12.65m
(41'6)
1
5
Schirmer, Valerie
9
Baker
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
5
Benoit, Kelsey
9
Missouri-Kansas
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
7
Blackwell, Lindsey
10
Lindenwood
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
8
Swearingin, Brooke
10
Central Missouri
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
9
Miller, Jordan
9
Baker
12.07m
(39'7)
1
10
Jackson, Monet
10
Johnson County
11.94m
(39'2)
1
11
Lettow, Lindsay
UN
Unattached
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
12
Dyson, Dahlia
10
Missouri-Kansas
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
13
Vette, Makayla
9
Johnson County
11.36m
(37'3)
1
14
Talimatasi, Setoa
9
William Jewell
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
15
Lewis, Elizabeth
11
Emporia State
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
16
Williamson, Taylor
9
William Jewell
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
17
Osmundson, Madelyn
9
Johnson County
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
18
Bannister, Leah
9
Neosho County
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
19
Schob, Emily
UN
Unattached
10.62m
(34'10)
1
20
Smith, Chelsea
11
Lindenwood
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
21
Stadnik, Sarah
12
William Jewell
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
22
Morland, Chelsea
11
Benedictine (KS)
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
23
Beckman, Chelsea
9
Benedictine (KS)
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
24
Webb, Bethany
9
Johnson County
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
25
Ralstin, Ruthann
11
Tabor
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
26
Ecker, Jessica
12
Lindenwood
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
27
Jones, Jaida
9
Neosho County
9.86m
(32'4)
1
28
Hubbell, Candice
10
Haskell Indian N
9.17m
(30'1)
1
29
Ferrier, Kaylee
9
William Woods
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
30
Poppe, Brianna
9
Benedictine (KS)
9.02m
(29'7)
1
31
Boykins, Janea
9
Neosho County
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
32
Brown, Jenna
12
William Woods
8.92m
(29'3)
1
33
Emme, Maddie
10
William Woods
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
34
Rodriguez, Alex
9
Benedictine (KS)
8.51m
(27'11)
1
--
Heuer, Haley
9
Central Missouri
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Monet
10
Johnson County
17.85m
(58'6.75)
1
2
Warner, Heavin
UN
Unattached
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
3
Dyson, Dahlia
10
Missouri-Kansas
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
4
Swearingin, Brooke
10
Central Missouri
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
5
Brueggeman, Susan
12
Missouri-Kansas
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
6
Jones, Jaida
9
Neosho County
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
7
Stadnik, Sarah
12
William Jewell
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
8
Bannister, Leah
9
Neosho County
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
9
Hariott, Kimoya
12
Missouri-Kansas
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
10
Benoit, Kelsey
9
Missouri-Kansas
13.92m
(45'8)
1
11
Schirmer, Valerie
9
Baker
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
12
Vette, Makayla
9
Johnson County
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
13
Nelson, Stephanie
9
Baker
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
14
Ralstin, Ruthann
11
Tabor
13.39m
(43'11)
1
15
Morland, Chelsea
11
Benedictine (KS)
13.31m
(43'8)
1
16
Frazier, Brook
9
Emporia State
13.21m
(43'4)
1
17
Webb, Bethany
9
Johnson County
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
18
Heuer, Haley
9
Central Missouri
12.78m
(41'11)
1
19
Talimatasi, Setoa
9
William Jewell
12.70m
(41'8)
1
20
Smith, Chelsea
11
Lindenwood
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
21
Schob, Emily
UN
Unattached
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
22
Brown, Jenna
12
William Woods
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
23
Miller, Jordan
9
Baker
11.18m
(36'8)
1
24
Rodriguez, Alex
9
Benedictine (KS)
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
24
Waters, Amy
12
Central Oklahoma
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
26
Williamson, Taylor
9
William Jewell
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
27
Boykins, Janea
9
Neosho County
10.24m
(33'7)
1
28
Stein, Kaitlyn
9
Johnson County
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
29
Beckman, Chelsea
9
Benedictine (KS)
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
30
Rinker, Ashley
9
Baker
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
31
Sergeant, Maria
9
Benedictine (KS)
8.79m
(28'10)
1
--
Blackwell, Lindsey
10
Lindenwood
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Post, Emily
10
Tabor
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Morrissey, Haley
UN
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Ebert, Macy
10
Johnson County
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
French, Danielle
9
Baker
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Waggoner, Cassie
9
Benedictine (KS)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Hogan, Bailea
9
Central Missouri
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Jones, Natasha
9
Baker
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Rockers, Paige
9
Baker
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Declue, Tori
9
Southwest Baptis
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Dean, Danielle
10
Central Missouri
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Johnson, Jasmine
9
Neosho County
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Hannam, Kayla
9
Baker
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Ross, Jordan
10
Johnson County
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Phillips, Ellen
9
Johnson County
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Burton, Whitney
11
William Woods
NH
(--)
1
--
Bates, Sharae
9
Neosho County
NH
(--)
1
--
Francis, Tawanda
9
Neosho County
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Momo, Michelle
11
Missouri-Kansas
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Darker, Sydia
9
Missouri-Kansas
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
3
Weiss, Peyton
10
Emporia State
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
4
Bates, Sharae
9
Neosho County
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Richardson, Chelsea
9
Missouri-Kansas
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Madison
10
Central Missouri
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Cooper, Jazmine
11
Missouri-Kansas
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Berryman, Madison
11
Central Oklahoma
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Kellie, Carrie
9
Emporia State
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Fennewald, Jessica
10
Central Missouri
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Post, Emily
10
Tabor
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Francis, Tawanda
9
Neosho County
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
13
Price, Audrey
10
Central Oklahoma
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Johnson, Jasmine
9
Neosho County
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
15
Clark, Callie
9
Emporia State
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
16
Bingaman, Claire
9
Benedictine (KS)
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
17
Rottinghaus, Nicole
10
Emporia State
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Brice, Jalisa
9
Johnson County
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
19
Bingaman, Nora
9
Benedictine (KS)
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Coleman, Emily
10
Central Missouri
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
21
Grazda, Hannah
9
Benedictine (KS)
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Stephany
12
Missouri-Kansas
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
2
Brice, Jalisa
9
Johnson County
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
3
Richardson, Chelsea
9
Missouri-Kansas
10.79m
(35'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Rockers, Paige
9
Baker
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Bates, Sharae
9
Neosho County
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Post, Emily
10
Tabor
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
7
Fennewald, Jessica
10
Central Missouri
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Hannam, Kayla
9
Baker
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Cooper, Jazmine
11
Missouri-Kansas
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
10
Betts, Brianna
10
Ottawa (KS)
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Kellie, Carrie
9
Emporia State
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Cottingham, Lynette
10
Missouri-Kansas
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Francis, Tawanda
9
Neosho County
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
14
Ebert, Macy
10
Johnson County
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
15
Grazda, Hannah
9
Benedictine (KS)
9.96m
(32'8)
nwi
1
16
Kessler, Annie
9
Ottawa (KS)
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
17
Burton, Whitney
11
William Woods
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
18
Jones, Natasha
9
Baker
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
19
Anderson, Tiffany
10
Ottawa (KS)
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
20
Clark, Callie
9
Emporia State
9.54m
(31'3.5)
nwi
1
21
Coleman, Emily
10
Central Missouri
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Equels, Shelby
9
Baker
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Jasmine
9
Neosho County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kallenberger, Brittany
9
Central Missouri
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
2
Harak, Daysha
11
Central Oklahoma
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
3
Fairbanks, Alaina
11
Emporia State
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
4
Buckman, Claire
10
Lindenwood
3.33m
(10'11)
1
5
Gurerro, Erica
10
Central Oklahoma
3.33m
(10'11)
1
5
Peck, Courtney
9
Central Oklahoma
3.33m
(10'11)
1
7
Tingle, Jessica
10
Johnson County
3.18m
(10'5)
1
8
Mincemeyer, Rachel
10
Central Missouri
3.18m
(10'5)
1
9
Orth, Tiffany
12
Emporia State
3.18m
(10'5)
1
9
Thurbon, Katie
9
Baker
3.18m
(10'5)
1
11
Ragland, Skylar
9
Lindenwood
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
12
Harris, Kristen
11
Tabor
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
--
Marchant, Haley
10
Emporia State
NH
(--)
1
--
Folks, Jessica
9
Ottawa (KS)
NH
(--)
1
--
Shimkus, Danica
9
Benedictine (KS)
NH
(--)
1
--
Evans, Martha
10
Benedictine (KS)
NH
(--)
1
--
Brubacher, Yvonne
9
Tabor
NH
(--)
1
--
Borey, Jessica
12
William Jewell
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Maggie
10
Emporia State
NH
(--)
1
--
Hansen, Carly
10
Emporia State
NH
(--)
1
--
Klenke, Kimberly
10
Lindenwood
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharplin, Zoe
11
Central Missouri
3,498
1
2
Jackson, Victoria
UN
Unattached
3,295
1
3
Rhodes, Lacey
11
Central Oklahoma
3,157
1
4
Miller, Patricia
9
Missouri-Kansas
2,989
1
5
Locke, Paige
11
Central Oklahoma
2,863
1
6
Mangiaracino, Shayna
10
Baker
2,815
1
7
Harrison, Ariella
9
Baker
2,812
1
8
Carroll, Ashlyn
9
Central Oklahoma
2,810
1
9
Perko, Margaret
9
William Jewell
2,747
1
10
Funderburgh, Erin
10
Central Oklahoma
2,737
1
11
Slayton, Paige
11
Central Oklahoma
2,720
1
12
Kallenberger, Brittany
9
Central Missouri
2,587
1
13
Wolken, Katelyn
9
Baker
2,446
1
14
Foltz, Lainey
9
William Jewell
2,248
1
15
Wigginton, Danielle
9
Central Missouri
2,154
1
16
Weber, Libby
9
Benedictine (KS)
2,058
1
17
Shimkus, Danica
9
Benedictine (KS)
1,895
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharplin, Zoe
11
Central Missouri
09.05
5
900
2
Jackson, Victoria
UN
Unattached
09.13
5
883
3
Kallenberger, Brittany
9
Central Missouri
09.38
4
832
4
Miller, Patricia
9
Missouri-Kansas
09.40
4
828
5
Rhodes, Lacey
11
Central Oklahoma
09.43
3
822
6
Carroll, Ashlyn
9
Central Oklahoma
09.71
5
767
7
Perko, Margaret
9
William Jewell
10.02
3
708
8
Harrison, Ariella
9
Baker
10.10
3
693
9
Wigginton, Danielle
9
Central Missouri
10.21
1
673
10
Locke, Paige
11
Central Oklahoma
10.24
6
668
11
Weber, Libby
9
Benedictine (KS)
10.40
1
639
12
Funderburgh, Erin
10
Central Oklahoma
10.41
2
637
13
Mangiaracino, Shayna
10
Baker
10.44
6
632
14
Slayton, Paige
11
Central Oklahoma
10.53
1
616
15
Foltz, Lainey
9
William Jewell
10.75
2
578
16
Wolken, Katelyn
9
Baker
10.79
6
571
17
Shimkus, Danica
9
Benedictine (KS)
12.37
2
333
--
O'Grady, Katie
10
Benedictine (KS)
DNF
4
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Ariella
9
Baker
2:27.18
1
729
2
Wigginton, Danielle
9
Central Missouri
2:33.07
1
655
3
Miller, Patricia
9
Missouri-Kansas
2:34.48
2
638
4
Mangiaracino, Shayna
10
Baker
2:35.46
2
626
5
Perko, Margaret
9
William Jewell
2:35.90
1
621
6
Slayton, Paige
11
Central Oklahoma
2:36.74
1
611
7
Sharplin, Zoe
11
Central Missouri
2:37.06
2
607
8
Foltz, Lainey
9
William Jewell
2:37.85
1
598
9
Locke, Paige
11
Central Oklahoma
2:39.35
2
580
10
Carroll, Ashlyn
9
Central Oklahoma
2:42.05
2
550
11
Funderburgh, Erin
10
Central Oklahoma
2:43.96
2
528
12
Shimkus, Danica
9
Benedictine (KS)
2:44.56
1
522
13
Jackson, Victoria
UN
Unattached
2:46.29
2
503
14
Wolken, Katelyn
9
Baker
2:50.32
1
460
15
Rhodes, Lacey
11
Central Oklahoma
3:00.48
2
361
16
Weber, Libby
9
Benedictine (KS)
3:16.39
1
228
--
Kallenberger, Brittany
9
Central Missouri
DNF
2
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Lacey
11
Central Oklahoma
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
2
Kallenberger, Brittany
9
Central Missouri
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
3
Funderburgh, Erin
10
Central Oklahoma
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
3
Sharplin, Zoe
11
Central Missouri
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
5
Mangiaracino, Shayna
10
Baker
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
6
Locke, Paige
11
Central Oklahoma
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
7
Jackson, Victoria
UN
Unattached
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
7
Miller, Patricia
9
Missouri-Kansas
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
9
Slayton, Paige
11
Central Oklahoma
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
9
Weber, Libby
9
Benedictine (KS)
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
11
O'Grady, Katie
10
Benedictine (KS)
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
11
Carroll, Ashlyn
9
Central Oklahoma
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
11
Wolken, Katelyn
9
Baker
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
11
Harrison, Ariella
9
Baker
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
15
Perko, Margaret
9
William Jewell
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
491
16
Shimkus, Danica
9
Benedictine (KS)
1.29m
(4'2.75)
1
399
17
Foltz, Lainey
9
William Jewell
1.26m
(4'1.5)
1
369
--
Wigginton, Danielle
9
Central Missouri
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Victoria
UN
Unattached
5.21m
(17'1)
1
617
2
Sharplin, Zoe
11
Central Missouri
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
606
3
Rhodes, Lacey
11
Central Oklahoma
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
559
4
Carroll, Ashlyn
9
Central Oklahoma
4.99m
(16'4.25)
1
557
5
Miller, Patricia
9
Missouri-Kansas
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
532
6
Kallenberger, Brittany
9
Central Missouri
4.84m
(15'10.5)
1
516
7
Slayton, Paige
11
Central Oklahoma
4.73m
(15'6)
1
487
8
Wolken, Katelyn
9
Baker
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
485
9
Perko, Margaret
9
William Jewell
4.70m
(15'5)
1
479
10
Mangiaracino, Shayna
10
Baker
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
477
11
O'Grady, Katie
10
Benedictine (KS)
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
448
12
Locke, Paige
11
Central Oklahoma
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
446
13
Funderburgh, Erin
10
Central Oklahoma
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
431
14
Wigginton, Danielle
9
Central Missouri
4.37m
(14'4)
1
396
15
Foltz, Lainey
9
William Jewell
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
352
16
Shimkus, Danica
9
Benedictine (KS)
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
287
17
Harrison, Ariella
9
Baker
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
276
18
Weber, Libby
9
Benedictine (KS)
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
270
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Victoria
UN
Unattached
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
704
2
Sharplin, Zoe
11
Central Missouri
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
696
3
Harrison, Ariella
9
Baker
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
591
4
Rhodes, Lacey
11
Central Oklahoma
10.29m
(33'9)
1
548
5
Locke, Paige
11
Central Oklahoma
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
548
6
Funderburgh, Erin
10
Central Oklahoma
8.82m
(28'11)
1
452
7
Slayton, Paige
11
Central Oklahoma
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
451
8
Perko, Margaret
9
William Jewell
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
448
9
O'Grady, Katie
10
Benedictine (KS)
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
445
10
Wigginton, Danielle
9
Central Missouri
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
430
11
Mangiaracino, Shayna
10
Baker
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
425
12
Carroll, Ashlyn
9
Central Oklahoma
8.21m
(26'11)
1
413
13
Kallenberger, Brittany
9
Central Missouri
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
409
14
Wolken, Katelyn
9
Baker
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
407
15
Miller, Patricia
9
Missouri-Kansas
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
403
16
Weber, Libby
9
Benedictine (KS)
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
366
17
Shimkus, Danica
9
Benedictine (KS)
7.30m
(23'11.25)
1
354
18
Foltz, Lainey
9
William Jewell
7.25m
(23'9.25)
1
351
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#central
#missouri
#mule
#relays
More news
2013 Results - Missouri Collegiate Challenge
2013 Results - Missouri Indoor Invitational
672 shares:
Central Missouri Indoor Mule Relays
,
Baker University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baldwin City, Kansas
,
Benedictine College Track and Field and Cross Country - Atchison, Kansas
,
Columbia College Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Missouri
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Columbia College Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
13
2014
6
2013
13
2012
2
5
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#central
#missouri
#mule
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!